Leadership board

Top learners in the DPO certification community — compete, climb, and celebrate progress.

Rahul7,800 XP
#2
Priya9,200 XP
1st
Ananya6,500 XP
#3
1

Priya Sharma

DPO Ready

9,200 XP
2

Rahul Mehta

Specialist

7,800 XP
3

Ananya Patel

Specialist

6,500 XP
4

Vikram Singh

Practitioner

4,200 XP
5

Acme Org Admin

Specialist

3,000 XP
6

AACHAL PRAJPATI

Practitioner

2,595 XP
7

Rohit Saxena

Practitioner

2,030 XP
8

Demo Learner

DPDP Literate

1,250 XP
9

krishnakant

DPDP Literate

800 XP
10

arpitgarg.jss

Privacy Aware

310 XP
11

akshita99

Privacy Aware

0 XP
12

Nirupam Sen

Privacy Aware

0 XP
13

Himanshu Sharma

Privacy Aware

0 XP
14

Ravikumar Mahadevan

Privacy Aware

0 XP